Les commissions

Les élus communautaires se répartissent au sein des différentes commissions spécialisées.

Vice Président : Christian SIX
ALLAS LES MINES Titulaire Michel MONTEIL
Titulaire Marie-Sophie PIETERS BRIEDE
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire José CHASSERIAUD
Suppléant Corinne COURSERAND
CARVES Titulaire Maryvonne CHAUMEL
Suppléant Alain CABANNE
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Henri BOUCHARD
Suppléant Alain FEREBEAU
CLADECH Titulaire William FONTANET
Suppléant Jean-Pierre ANDRE
COUX-ET-BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaire Michel RAFALOVIC
Suppléant Mady BALAT
DOISSAT Titulaire Jean-Marie GILET
Suppléant Bruno LALLIER
GRIVES Titulaire Fabrice VIERGE
Suppléant Sylvia FONGAUFFIER
LARZAC Titulaire Thierry FONVIELLE
Suppléant Françine DELTREL
MARNAC Titulaire Eric BARLAND et Bernard FAGET
Suppléant Myriam MERCIER et Robert FIOL
MEYRALS Titulaire Joêl LE CORRE
Suppléant Christian DELARUE
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Thierry LALUE
Suppléant Marie PRADERIE
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire Christian LEOTHIER
Suppléant Marie-Laure GARRIGUE
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire Jean ALCABEZ
Suppléant Dominique HUOT
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Hervé TOUBLANC
Suppléant Maryse DURAND
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Monique LEMONNIER
Suppléant
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Philippe ALMET
Suppléant Daniel VETOIS
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Daniel BRAULT
Suppléant Yannick CARCELES

Vice Président : Henri BOUCHARD
Allas les mines Titulaire Jean-Louis MONRIBOT
Suppléant Bruno NOIVILLE
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire José CHASSERIAUD
Suppléant
CARVES Titulaire Maryvonne CHAUMEL
Suppléant François CABANE
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Lionel GARRIGUE
Suppléants Bernard LIBAT et Jean-Louis LEBERRE
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaire Michel RAFALOVIC
Suppléant Max AVEZOU
DOISSAT Titulaire Françine MAURY
Suppléant Michel DUMAS
LARZAC Titulaire Serge ORHAND
Suppléant
MARNAC Titulaire Eric BARLAND et Bernard FAGET
Suppléant
MEYRALS Titulaire Jean-François CONFAVREUX
Suppléant
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Marie PRADERIE
Suppléant Marie-Claude RIBATET
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire René MALAURIE
Suppléant
ST AMAND DE BELVES Titulaire Brigitte PISTOLOZZI
Suppléant Michèle COLLIER
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire Michel SERVOIR
Suppléant Jean ALCABEZ
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Hervé TOUBLANC
Suppléant
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Sylvain ERBES-SEGUIN
Suppléant Françis PASSERIEUX
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Daniel VETOIS
Suppléant
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Didier ROQUES
Suppléant Daniel BRAULT


Vice Président : Serge ORHAND
Allas les mines Titulaire Julien ULDRY
Suppléant Marine BARDET
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire José CHASSERIAUD
Suppléant
CARVES Titulaire Alain BOUSSAT
Suppléant Jean-Louis DENIS
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaires Nathalie JUNG, Marie-Helène DESTAL
Suppléant Stéphanie SAGE, Maryse CASSANT
CLADECH Titulaires Martine BOUVRET
Suppléant Chantal BOISSY
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaires Cathy PARKER et Jean-Jacques DEMAISON
Suppléant Claudie ESTAY
DOISSAT Titulaire Jean-Pierre MORETTI
Suppléant Bruno LALLIER
GRIVES Titulaire Guy FRANC
Suppléant Sandrine CANGARDEL
LARZAC Titulaire Serge ORHAND
Suppléant
MARNAC Titulaire Fréderic LIABOT
Suppléant
MEYRALS Titulaire Audrey DELJARRIT
Suppléant
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Marie-Claude RIBATET
Suppléant Thierry BASSET
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire Laurence DAUBIE
Suppléant
SAGELAT Titulaire Séverine GAUBERT
Suppléant Christelle FOUTRIN
ST AMAND DE BELVES Titulaire Brigitte PISTOLOZZI
Suppléant Michèle COLLIER
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire Claudine DULAC
Suppléant Samantha GALLAND
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Maryse DURAND
Suppléant
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Thomas LABROUSSE
Suppléant Cécile GOUSSARD
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Philippe ALMET
Suppléant
SALLES DE BELVES Titulaire Fabien DYBICH
Suppléant Jacqueline DELTREL
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Jasmine CHEVRIER
Suppléant Didier ROQUES

Vice Présidente : Maryse DURAND
Allas les mines Titulaire Julien ULDRY
Suppléant Marine BARDET
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire Michel SCANFF
Suppléant
CARVES Titulaire ALain BOISSAT
Suppléant Jean-Louis DENIS
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Nathalie JUNG,Jean-Claude MARTY
Suppléants Annabelle FONTAYNE, Maryse CASSANT
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaire Cathy PARKER, Sandy ROUMAGERE
Suppléant Claudie ESTAY
DOISSAT Titulaire Michèle BIBRACHER
Suppléant Françine MAURY
LARZAC Titulaire Aurélie MONTEIL
Suppléant Cécile RELAIX-
MARNAC Titulaire Fréderic LIABOT
Suppléant
MEYRALS Titulaire Jeanne BAILLEU
Suppléant
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire Laurence DIAUBE
Suppléant
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire
Suppléant Samantha GALLAND
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Claudette LAROUBINE
Suppléant
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Thomas LABROUSSE
Suppléant Cécile GOUSSARD
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Elisabeth GAUBERT
Suppléant
SALLES DE BELVES Titulaire Fabien T. DYBICH
Suppléant Jacqueline DELTREL
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Jasmine CHEVRIER
Suppléant Christina PANEK

Vice Président : Jean-Pierre PASSERIEUX
Allas les mines Titulaire Jean-Louis MONRIBOT
Suppléant Bruno NOIVILLE
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire Mathieu PASQUET
Suppléant
CARVES Titulaire Armand-François BORTOLIN
Suppléant Jean-François CABANE
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Dominique CARTON,Angélique DE SAINT EXUPERY
Suppléants Sophie SCHAWLB, Bernard LIBAT, Alain FEREBEAU
CLADECH Titulaire Albert DELAUMNOIS
Suppléant Jean-Pierre ANDRE
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaires Cathy PARKER
Suppléant Claudie ESTAY
DOISSAT Titulaire Françis RINGENBACH
Suppléant Alain WINGDICH
GRIVES Titulaire Frédéric LAFOND
Suppléant Sylvia FONGAUFFIER
LARZAC Titulaire Michel FIOL
Suppléant David MARTIN
MARNAC Titulaire Jean-Paul MOUILLAC
Suppléant
MEYRALS Titulaire Denis MARADENNE
Suppléant
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Bernard GRENIER
Suppléant Franck GAMOT
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire René MALAURIE
Suppléant Joël GOMES
SAINT-AMAND DE BELVES Titulaire Laurent POUJARDIEU
Suppléant Christian PISTOLOZZI
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire Christian SIX
Suppléant David DELPECH
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Claude MAGNE
Suppléant
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Jean-Pierre PASSERIEUX
Suppléant Daniel GASCOU
SALLES DE BELVES Titulaire Georges DEJONGHE
Suppléant Philippe RIVAILLIER
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Jean GATTEAUX
Suppléant Yannick CARCELES


Vice Président : Jean-Bernard LALUE
Allas les mines Titulaire Jean-Louis MONRIBOT
Suppléant Marie-Sophie PIETERS
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire Mathieu PASQUET
Suppléant
CARVES Titulaire Jean-Paul DUSSOL
Suppléant Frédéric IMBERTY
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Michel MARTY,Dominique CARTON
Suppléants Jean-Louis LEBERRE
CLADECH Titulaire Jean-Pierre ANDRE
Suppléant Cédric FOUILHADE
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaires Fabienne RAULT
Suppléant Sylvain ANDRIEUX
DOISSAT Titulaire Stéphane LACAOSTE
Suppléant Francis RINGENBACH
GRIVES Titulaire Fabrice VIERGE
Suppléant Guy FRANC
LARZAC Titulaire David MARTIN
Suppléant David MARTIN
MARNAC Titulaire Françoise BROUSSE
Suppléant
MEYRALS Titulaire Denis MARADENNE
Suppléant
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Jean-Bernard LALUE
Suppléant Pascal MAZET
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire Nathalie GARRIGUE
Suppléant
SAINT-AMAND DE BELVES Titulaire Robert ROUGIER
Suppléant Thierry LAPEYRE
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire David DELPECH
Suppléant Jean ALCABEZ
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Patrice MONBRUN
Suppléant
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Daniel GASCOU
Suppléant Jean-Luc BALAT
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Anthony VERGNOLLE
Suppléant
SALLES DE BELVES Titulaire Geroges DEJONGHE
Suppléant Philipe RIVAILLIER
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Françoise MARTINET
Suppléants Raymond VALATS

Vice Président : Christian LEOTHIER
ALLAS LES MINES Titulaire Michel Monteil, Marie-Sophie PIETERS
Suppléants Gilles DEMPURE, Marine BARDET
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire Claude MERCHADOU
Suppléant
CARVES Titulaire Jean-Paul BORDES
Suppléant Jean-Paul DUSSOL
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Thierry BOURGEON,Angélique DE SAINT EXUPERY
Suppléants Anabelle FONTAYNE,Inès ROQUEGEOFFRE Brigitte BESSE
CLADECH Titulaire William FONTANET
Suppléant Chantal BOISSY
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaires Max AVEZOU, Jean-Louis CHAZELAS, Mady BALAT
Suppléant Claudie ESTAY
DOISSAT Titulaire Jean-Marie GILET
Suppléant Bruno LALLIER
LARZAC Titulaire David MARTIN
Suppléant Serge ORHAND
MARNAC Titulaire Bernard FAGET
Suppléant
MEYRALS Titulaire Isabelle PETITFILS
Suppléant
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Jean-Bernard LALUE
Suppléant Marie PRADERIE
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire Nathalie GARRIGUE
Suppléant Joël GOMES
SAGELAT Titulaire Joël EYMET
Suppléant Françis D’ANGELO
SAINT-AMAND DE BELVES Titulaire Christiane PISTOLOZZI
Suppléant Myriam BRISSE
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire Jean ALCABEZ
Suppléant Kristen POLLARD
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Florence MARIE
Suppléant
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Sylvaine ERBES-SEGUIN
Suppléant Francis PASSERIEUX
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Philippe ALMET
Suppléant Gérard BIOU
SALLES DE BELVES Titulaire Georges DEJONGHE
Suppléant Philippe RIVAILLIER
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Sandrine BRUNETEAU-LORENZO
Suppléant Benjamin DELRIEUX

Vice Président : Jean-Pierre REILH
ALLAS LES MINES Titulaire Marine BARDET
Suppléants Marie-Sophie PIETERS BRIEDE
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire Michel SCANFF
Suppléant Claude MERCHADOU
CARVES Titulaire Maryvonne CHAUMEL
Suppléant Jean-Paul DUSSOL
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Hervé CARVES
Suppléants Mchel MARTY
CLADECH Titulaire Marine BOUVRET
Suppléant Chantal BOISSY
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaires Catherine PARKER
Suppléant Claudine MAGNANOU
DOISSAT Titulaire Robert DAURIAT
Suppléant Françine MAURY
GRIVES Titulaire Sylvia FONGAUFFIER
Suppléant Fabrice VIERGE
LARZAC Titulaire Michel FIOL
Suppléant David MARTIN
MARNAC Titulaire Myriam MERCIER, Sylvianne JARRY
Suppléant Bernard ALICOT, Francis TEYSSANDIER
MEYRALS Titulaire Katie NIETO
Suppléant Jeanne BAILLEU
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Marie PRADERIE
Suppléant Jean-Bernard LALUE
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire Laurence DIAUBE
Suppléant Brigitte PISTOLOZZI
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire Françoise ROUGE
Suppléant Claudine DULAC
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Daniel GASCOU
Suppléant
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Marie-Noël CHABERT
Suppléant Nadine VEYRIERE
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Jean-Pierre RIELH
Suppléant Denis NICOLAI

.

Vice Président : Jean-Paul MOUILLAC
Allas les mines Titulaire Jean-Louis MONRIBOT
Suppléant Jean-François LARAVOIRE
BERBIGUIERES Titulaire Claude MERCHADOU
Suppléant
CARVES Titulaire ALain CABANNE
Suppléant Maryvonne CHAUMEL
CASTELS ET BEZENAC Titulaire Jean-Luc AYRAU,Lionel GARIGUE
Suppléants Jean-Louis LEBERRE
CLADECH Titulaire Cédric FOUILHADE
Suppléant Jean-Pierre ANDRE
COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS Titulaires Jean-Marie MEYROUNE, Jean-Pierre CHAUMEL
Suppléant Christophe LEGER
DOISSAT Titulaire Christian BOISSY
Suppléant Robert DAURIAT
GRIVES Titulaire Fabrice VIERGE
Suppléant Guy FRANC
LARZAC Titulaire Michel FIOL
Suppléant David MARTIN
MARNAC Titulaire Jean-Paul MOUILLAC
Suppléant
MEYRALS Titulaire Denis MARADENNE
Suppléant
MONPLAISANT Titulaire Jean-Bernard LALUE
Suppléant Pascal MAZET
PAYS DE BELVES Titulaire Joël GOMES
Suppléant
SAGELAT Titulaire Joël EYMET
Suppléant Thierry LAPEYRE
SAINT-CYPRIEN Titulaire Jean-Pierre SERVOIR
Suppléant Christian SIX
SAINTE FOY DE BELVES Titulaire Claude MAGNE
Suppléant
SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES Titulaire Jean-Pierre PASSERIEUX
Suppléant Daniel GASCOU
SAINT PARDOUX ET VIELVIC Titulaire Jean-Claude MALAURIE
Suppléant
SALLES DE BELVES Titulaire Joël CASSANG
Suppléant Georges DEJONGHE
SIORAC EN PERIGORD Titulaire Daniel BRAULT
Suppléants Didier ROQUES, Yannick CARCELES